Is Tick Tock Cold Brew Citrus & Rooibos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos Tea (42%), Apple, Orange, Hibiscus, Blackberry Leaves, Lemon, Natural Flavour, Ginger, Chicory Root

Check Tick Tock Cold Brew Citrus & Rooibos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tick Tock Cold Brew Citrus & Rooibos is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go