Is Tidbit Dill Cashews Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Cashews, Sugar, Dill Powder, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Vinegar Powder, Dill Weed, Cayenne Pepper, Sea Salt, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Syrup Solid. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Tidbit Dill Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tidbit Dill Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


