Is Tidbits Acai Grape Gummies Candy, Acai Grape Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, ULTRA-CLEAR GELATIN, APPLE NECTAR, ORGANIC PREBIOTIC BLUE AGAVE FIBER, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE*, ACAI JUICE*, BLUEBERRY JUICE*, KEY LIME JUICE*, ARONIA JUICE*, ACEROLA CHERRY JUICE*, APPLE PECTIN, GRAPE TART BLEND (TARTARIC, MALIC, ASCORBIC, CITRIC ACIDS), FRENCH GREY SEA SALT, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR.
Check Tidbits Acai Grape Gummies Candy, Acai Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tidbits Acai Grape Gummies Candy, Acai Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


