Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tide pods free & gentle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

first aid treatment: contains nonionic and anionic surfactants, ethoxylated polyethylene polyamine (polymer) and enzymes.

Check Tide pods free & gentle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Soy Free? Tide pods free & gentle | Spoonful