Is Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, Instant Action Multi Cat Litter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Clay Product with Deodorizing System. Natural Clay Product With Deodorizing System.

Check Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, Instant Action Multi Cat Litter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tidy Cats Clumping Cat Litter, Instant Action Multi Cat Litter is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy