Is Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Pieces Papaya Bits Hibiscus Orange Slices Natural Flavors Pomegranate Bits Safflow
Check Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


