Is Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- apple pieces papaya bits hibiscus orange slices natural flavors pomegranate bits safflow
apple pieces papaya bits hibiscus orange slices natural flavors pomegranate bits safflow
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Pieces Papaya Bits Hibiscus Orange Slices Natural Flavors Pomegranate Bits Safflow
Check Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Citrus Sunburst, Tropical Citrus Fruit Tea, 200 Servings 1 Lb Bag - Caffeine Free, Loose Leaf Herbal Tea, Immunity Blend is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


