Is Tiesta Tea Cocoa Chili Pumpkin, Pumpkin Spiced Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea, Energizer Blend, Non-GMO Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- black tea chocolate chunks ginger cinnamon pumpkin cubes natural flavors cloves chili peppers cardamom pink peppercorns marigold petal
black tea chocolate chunks ginger cinnamon pumpkin cubes natural flavors cloves chili peppers cardamom pink peppercorns marigold petal
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Black Tea Chocolate Chunks Ginger Cinnamon Pumpkin Cubes Natural Flavors Cloves Chili Peppers Cardamom Pink Peppercorns Marigold Petal
Check Tiesta Tea Cocoa Chili Pumpkin, Pumpkin Spiced Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea, Energizer Blend, Non-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Cocoa Chili Pumpkin, Pumpkin Spiced Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea, Energizer Blend, Non-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Cocoa Chili Pumpkin, Pumpkin Spiced Black Tea, 200 Servings, 1 Lb Bag - High Caffeine, Loose Leaf Black Tea, Energizer Blend, Non-GMO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


