Is Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Energizer Tea, 8 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf Black & Mate Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, High Caffeine, Gift Set Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Passion Berry Jolt (Black Tea, Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar), Natural Flavors, Freeze-dried Passion Fruit, Cornflowers, Marigolds, Raspberry Bits), Chai Love (Black Tea, Ginger, Cardamom, Cloves, Cinnamon, Pink Peppercorns), Earl Grey De La Creme (Black Tea, Cornflowers, Natural Flavors), Black Thai Tropical (Apple, Black Tea, Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar), Orange Slices, Mango (Mango, Cane Sugar), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pomegranate Bits, Marigolds), Victorian Earl Grey (Black Tea, Lavender, Natural Flavors, Marigolds, Rose Petals, Cornflowers), Creme Chocolate, Royal Breakfast (English Style Black Tea Blend), Citrus Cinnamonium (Black Tea, Orange Peel, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors)
Check Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Energizer Tea, 8 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf Black & Mate Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, High Caffeine, Gift Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Energizer Tea, 8 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf Black & Mate Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, High Caffeine, Gift Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Energizer Tea, 8 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf Black & Mate Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, High Caffeine, Gift Set is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


