Is Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Eternity Tea, 6 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf White Green & Herbal Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, Gift Set Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Blueberry Wild Child (Apple, Hibiscus, Elderberries, Rose Hip, Natural Flavors, Pomegranate Bits, Cornflowers, Blueberries), Citrus Detox (Nettle Leaves, Ginger, Green Mate, Green Tea, Spearmint, Natural Flavors, Turmeric, Sunflower Petals, Rose Petals, Blue Mallow Blossom), Peachy Keen (White Tea, Peach Bitsy, Moringa Leaves, Rosebuds, Natural Flavors), Pomegranatopia (Apple, White Tea, Raspberry Bits, Strawberries, Natural Flavors, Cornflowers, Rose Petals, Safflowers, Marigolds), Tahitian Vanilla Cran (Apple Pieces, Elderberries, Rose Hip, Raspberries, Hibiscus, Freeze-dried Cranberry Pieces, Natural Flavors), Watermelon Moringa Mint (Peppermint, Apple Pieces, Moringa Leaves, Hibiscus, Rose Hip, Natural Flavors, Melon Bits, Strawberry Fruit Granules, Beetroot)
Check Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Eternity Tea, 6 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf White Green & Herbal Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, Gift Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Eternity Tea, 6 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf White Green & Herbal Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, Gift Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Eternity Tea, 6 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf White Green & Herbal Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, Gift Set is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried


