Is Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Eternity Tea, 6 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf White Green & Herbal Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, Gift Set Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberry Wild Child (Apple, Hibiscus, Elderberries, Rose Hip, Natural Flavors, Pomegranate Bits, Cornflowers, Blueberries), Citrus Detox (Nettle Leaves, Ginger, Green Mate, Green Tea, Spearmint, Natural Flavors, Turmeric, Sunflower Petals, Rose Petals, Blue Mallow Blossom), Peachy Keen (White Tea, Peach Bitsy, Moringa Leaves, Rosebuds, Natural Flavors), Pomegranatopia (Apple, White Tea, Raspberry Bits, Strawberries, Natural Flavors, Cornflowers, Rose Petals, Safflowers, Marigolds), Tahitian Vanilla Cran (Apple Pieces, Elderberries, Rose Hip, Raspberries, Hibiscus, Freeze-dried Cranberry Pieces, Natural Flavors), Watermelon Moringa Mint (Peppermint, Apple Pieces, Moringa Leaves, Hibiscus, Rose Hip, Natural Flavors, Melon Bits, Strawberry Fruit Granules, Beetroot)

Check Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Eternity Tea, 6 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf White Green & Herbal Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, Gift Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Dry Flight Sampler, Eternity Tea, 6 Count 1 Ounce Pouches, Loose Leaf White Green & Herbal Tea Blends, 8 to 12 Servings of Each Flavor, Gift Set is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go