Is Tiesta Tea - Fruity Paradise, Slenderizer Loose Leaf Green Tea, Strawberry Pineapple Green Tea, Medium Caffeine, GMO-Free, Make Hot or Iced Tea & Brews Up to 25 Cups - 1.6 Ounce Resealable Pouch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar), Black Tea, Mango (Mango, Cane Sugar), Natural Flavors, Rose Petals, Raspberry Bits, Strawberries.

Check Tiesta Tea - Fruity Paradise, Slenderizer Loose Leaf Green Tea, Strawberry Pineapple Green Tea, Medium Caffeine, GMO-Free, Make Hot or Iced Tea & Brews Up to 25 Cups - 1.6 Ounce Resealable Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea - Fruity Paradise, Slenderizer Loose Leaf Green Tea, Strawberry Pineapple Green Tea, Medium Caffeine, GMO-Free, Make Hot or Iced Tea & Brews Up to 25 Cups - 1.6 Ounce Resealable Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go