Is Tiesta Tea Relaxer Cozy Peppermint Cocoa Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Chocolate Peppermint Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos Tea, Peppermint, Cocoa Shell, Cocoa Nibs, Natural Flavors, Cornflow

Check Tiesta Tea Relaxer Cozy Peppermint Cocoa Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Chocolate Peppermint Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Relaxer Cozy Peppermint Cocoa Non-GMO Herbal Tea, Loose Leaf Tea, Chocolate Peppermint Herbal Tea, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go