Is Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tea Pineapple Bits Papaya Bits Elderberries Beetroot Natural Flavors Cornflowers Safflow
Check Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Tiesta Tea Slenderizer, Pineapple Blues, Loose Leaf Green Tea Blend, Medium Caffeine, 1 Lb Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch


