Is Tiesta Tea Top Loose Leaf Tea Gift Set Non-GMO, Loose Leaf Tea, Passion Fruit Black Tea, Mango Pineapple Fruit Tea, Hibiscus Fruit Tea, Fruity Green Tea, Lavender Chamomile, 5 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Variety Pack Includes: Maui Mango (Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar), Orange Slices, Mango (Mango, Cane Sugar), Natural Flavors, Safflowers, Hibiscus, Strawberries, Marigolds), Blueberry Wild Child (Apple, Hibiscus, Elderberries, Rose Hip, Natural Flavors, Pomegranate Bits, Cornflowers, Blueberries), Fruity Pebbles (Green Tea, Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar), Black Tea, Mango (Mango, Cane Sugar), Natural Flavors, Rose Petals, Raspberry Bits, Strawberries), Passion Berry Jolt (Black Tea, Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar), Natural Flavors, Freeze-dried Passion Fruit, Cornflowers, Marigolds, Raspberry Bits), Lavender Chamomile (Chamomile, Lemongrass, Blue Mallow Blossoms, Lavender)

Check Tiesta Tea Top Loose Leaf Tea Gift Set Non-GMO, Loose Leaf Tea, Passion Fruit Black Tea, Mango Pineapple Fruit Tea, Hibiscus Fruit Tea, Fruity Green Tea, Lavender Chamomile, 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiesta Tea Top Loose Leaf Tea Gift Set Non-GMO, Loose Leaf Tea, Passion Fruit Black Tea, Mango Pineapple Fruit Tea, Hibiscus Fruit Tea, Fruity Green Tea, Lavender Chamomile, 5 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking