Is Tify Pickled Gherkins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER PICKLES INGREDIENTS: Cucumber (53%), Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill (0.5%), Mineral salt (509), Natural Flavouring (Dill Extract), Natural Colour (Turmeric Extract).

Check Tify Pickled Gherkins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing