Is TIGER BALM RED EXTRA STRENGTH PAIN RELIEVING CONCENTRATED OINTMENT, .63 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Camphor (11%), Menthol (11%). Inactive Ingredients: Cajuput Oil, Dementholized Mint Oil, Clove Oil and Cassia Oil in a paraffin base.
Check TIGER BALM RED EXTRA STRENGTH PAIN RELIEVING CONCENTRATED OINTMENT, .63 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIGER BALM RED EXTRA STRENGTH PAIN RELIEVING CONCENTRATED OINTMENT, .63 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TIGER BALM RED EXTRA STRENGTH PAIN RELIEVING CONCENTRATED OINTMENT, .63 OZ is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


