Is Tiger Tiger Straw Mushroom (Whole) Drained WT. 200g Net WT. 425g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Straw Mushroom, Water, Salt
Check Tiger Tiger Straw Mushroom (Whole) Drained WT. 200g Net WT. 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Tiger Straw Mushroom (Whole) Drained WT. 200g Net WT. 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiger Tiger Straw Mushroom (Whole) Drained WT. 200g Net WT. 425g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishSalad


