Is TILAPIA FILLETS WITH SPINACH & FETA CHEESE, SPINACH & FETA CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TILAPIA, SPINACH, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK AND SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VEGETABLE COAGULANT), WATER, SUGAR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check TILAPIA FILLETS WITH SPINACH & FETA CHEESE, SPINACH & FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch