Is TILAPIA WITH CILANTRO LIME BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TILAPIA, CILANTRO LIME BUTTER (BUTTER [CREAM, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS]), CILANTRO, LIME POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SEA SALT.

Check TILAPIA WITH CILANTRO LIME BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
CitrusButterySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go