Is Tilda Boil in Bag Fragrant Jasmine Rice 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fragrant Jasmine Rice

Check Tilda Boil in Bag Fragrant Jasmine Rice 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish