Is Tilda Boil In Bag Long Grain 250G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Easy Cook Long Grain Rice
Check Tilda Boil In Bag Long Grain 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilda Boil In Bag Long Grain 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Sunchips Garden Salsa 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Where to buy
Tilda Boil In Bag Long Grain 250G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


