Is Tilda Boil In Bag Long Grain 250G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Easy Cook Long Grain Rice

Check Tilda Boil In Bag Long Grain 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Boil In Bag Long Grain 250G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch
Wheat Free? Tilda Boil In Bag Long Grain 250G | Spoonful