Is Tilda Fragrant Jasmine 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fragrant Jasmine Rice

Check Tilda Fragrant Jasmine 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Fragrant Jasmine 500g is available at 4 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralFloral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Tilda Fragrant Jasmine 500g | Spoonful