Is Tilda Pure Original Basmati Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Basmati Rice

Check Tilda Pure Original Basmati against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Pure Original Basmati is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Tilda Pure Original Basmati | Spoonful