No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Tillamook Baby Loaf Monterey Jack Cheese Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes

Check Tillamook Baby Loaf Monterey Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Baby Loaf Monterey Jack Cheese is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphs

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Tillamook Baby Loaf Monterey Jack Cheese | Spoonful