Is Tillamook Cold Brew Chocolate Chip Frozen Custard - 15oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Coffee, Milk, Pasteurized Egg Yolks, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Vanilla Extract.
Check Tillamook Cold Brew Chocolate Chip Frozen Custard - 15oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Cold Brew Chocolate Chip Frozen Custard - 15oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Cold Brew Chocolate Chip Frozen Custard - 15oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


