Is Tillamook Country Smoker Beef Jerky 15 Ct. Slabs - Variety Flavors (Hot Gourmet Jerky) Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Black Pepper, Corn Syrup Solids, Garlic Powder, Oregano, Red Pepper, Sodium Erythorbate Sodium Nitrite
Check Tillamook Country Smoker Beef Jerky 15 Ct. Slabs - Variety Flavors (Hot Gourmet Jerky) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Country Smoker Beef Jerky 15 Ct. Slabs - Variety Flavors (Hot Gourmet Jerky) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tillamook Country Smoker Beef Jerky, Zero Sugar, Original 6.5 oz (184 g)
Tillamook Country Smoker Country Smoker Zero Sugar Original Sausage Sticks
Tillamook Country Smoker Meat Sticks Teriyaki - 1.44 Oz
Tillamook Country Smoker Pepperoni Stick, 1.44 Oz.
Tillamook Country Smoker Meat Sticks Teriyaki - 15.2 Oz
Where to buy
Tillamook Country Smoker Beef Jerky 15 Ct. Slabs - Variety Flavors (Hot Gourmet Jerky) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


