Is Tillamook Country Smoker Meat Sticks Pepperoni - 15.2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Spices, Garlic Powder, Salt, Spice Extractives, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Casing Colored With Caramel And Carmine

Check Tillamook Country Smoker Meat Sticks Pepperoni - 15.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Soy Free? Tillamook Country Smoker Meat Sticks Pepperoni - 15.2 Oz | Spoonful