Is Tillamook Country Smoker Original Smoked Sausages Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Beef And Pork, Pork Broth, Salt, Cultured Celery Powder (celery Powder, Sea Salt), Flavorings, Caraway Seed, Granulated Garlic, Casing Colored With Caramel And Carmine.
Check Tillamook Country Smoker Original Smoked Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Country Smoker Original Smoked Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Country Archer Provisions Grass-Fed Beef Stick Minis Original
Slim Jim Snack-Sized Smoked Meat Stick, Original Flavor, .28 Oz.
Country Archer Mini Beef Sticks, Original, Grass-Fed
About this product
Meat · Piece


