Is Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper - 2.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Sugar, Beef Broth, Salt, Black Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Apple Cider Vinegar, Vinegar Granulated Garlic, Flavorings

Check Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper - 2.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyPepperyMeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch