Is Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Teriyaki - 2.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Brown Sugar, Beef Broth, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Salt, Vinegar, Flavorings, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Granulated Garlic
Check Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Teriyaki - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Teriyaki - 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Teriyaki - 2.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonIGASafewayTarget
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


