Is Tillamook Extra Sharp Cheddar Cheese Block - 1 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color).

Check Tillamook Extra Sharp Cheddar Cheese Block - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Extra Sharp Cheddar Cheese Block - 1 Lb is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping