Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tillamook Medium Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color. Contains Milk.

Check Tillamook Medium Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Tillamook Medium Cheddar | Spoonful