Is Tillamook Oregon Marionberry Good & Creamy Low Fat Yogurt, 6 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Fruit Blend (Sugar, Water, Marionberries, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Black Currant Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid), Milk Protein Concentrate, Corn Starch. Contains: Milk. *Sugar content has been lowered from 29G to 21G per serving.
Check Tillamook Oregon Marionberry Good & Creamy Low Fat Yogurt, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Oregon Marionberry Good & Creamy Low Fat Yogurt, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Oregon Marionberry Good & Creamy Low Fat Yogurt, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


