This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tillamook Smoked Black Pepper White Cheddar Cheese Snacks Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Smoke Flavored Black Peppercorn (Black Peppercorn, Natural Smoke Flavors), Enzymes.

Check Tillamook Smoked Black Pepper White Cheddar Cheese Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Smoked Black Pepper White Cheddar Cheese Snacks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Tillamook Smoked Black Pepper White Cheddar Cheese Snacks | Spoonful