Is Tillamook Special Batch Stumptown Cold Brew Coffee Ice Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Coffee, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Skim Milk, Guar Gum

Check Tillamook Special Batch Stumptown Cold Brew Coffee Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Special Batch Stumptown Cold Brew Coffee Ice Cream is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sMariano'sRalphs

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing