Is Tillamook Tangy Olive Crunch Cheeseboard, Tangy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), GARLIC CRACKERS (ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), MILK, WATER, SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, SALT, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, MINCED GARLIC), MANZANILLA OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID).
Check Tillamook Tangy Olive Crunch Cheeseboard, Tangy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Tangy Olive Crunch Cheeseboard, Tangy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
TangyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


