Is Tillamook Tangy Olive Crunch Cheeseboard, Tangy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]), GARLIC CRACKERS (ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID), MILK, WATER, SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, SALT, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, MINCED GARLIC), MANZANILLA OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID).

Check Tillamook Tangy Olive Crunch Cheeseboard, Tangy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
TangyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing