Is Tillen Farms Picked Baby Crispy Cucumbers -- 12.3 oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Fresh White Onion, Fresh Dill, Calcium Chloride & Natural Flavor
Check Tillen Farms Picked Baby Crispy Cucumbers -- 12.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillen Farms Picked Baby Crispy Cucumbers -- 12.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillen Farms Picked Baby Crispy Cucumbers -- 12.3 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Whole, Jar


