Is Tillsonburg Custom Foods Chicken Wings With Bbq Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken wings, Flavour, Sauce: Water, Sugar, Brown sugar, Tomato paste, Vinegar, Modified corn starch, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated onion, Dehydrated garlic, Seasoning (spice, salt, garlic powder), Xanthan gum, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate
Check Tillsonburg Custom Foods Chicken Wings With Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillsonburg Custom Foods Chicken Wings With Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Imagine Foods Bone Broth Gluten Free Chicken -- 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Tillsonburg Custom Foods Chicken Wings With Bbq is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


