Is Tilly & Ted Puppy Chicken Happy Puppy Meal 390g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken 61%, Carrot 3%, Rice 3%, Dried Egg 3%, Dried Seaweed 0.12%, Chicory root extract 0.1%

Check Tilly & Ted Puppy Chicken Happy Puppy Meal 390g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Meal Prep