Is Tim Hortons 100% Colombian Dark Medium Roast K-Cups Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee
Check Tim Hortons 100% Colombian Dark Medium Roast K-Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Hortons 100% Colombian Dark Medium Roast K-Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Where to buy
Tim Hortons 100% Colombian Dark Medium Roast K-Cups is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


