Is Tim Hortons Coffee Creamer Vanilla Dip Donut Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural flavor, Sodium citrate, Disodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Locust bean gum.
Check Tim Hortons Coffee Creamer Vanilla Dip Donut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Hortons Coffee Creamer Vanilla Dip Donut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


