Is Tim Hortons Hazelnut Light Medium Roast Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavours

Check Tim Hortons Hazelnut Light Medium Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Hortons Hazelnut Light Medium Roast Coffee is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast