Is Tim Hortons Honey Lemon Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosehips, Lemongrass, Lemon Peel, Goldenrod, Roasted Chicory Root, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Anise
Check Tim Hortons Honey Lemon Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Hortons Honey Lemon Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


