Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tim Hortons Original Blend Light Medium Roast K-Cups Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Tim Hortons Original Blend Light Medium Roast K-Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Hortons Original Blend Light Medium Roast K-Cups is available at 8 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartWalmart CaYour Independent GrocerZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyRichBitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Tim Hortons Original Blend Light Medium Roast K-Cups | Spoonful