Is Tim Hortons Original Blend Medium Roast Coffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Tim Hortons Original Blend Medium Roast Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tim Hortons Original Blend Medium Roast Coffee is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Drinking