Is Tim Hortons Premium Instant Coffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica coffee.
Check Tim Hortons Premium Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Hortons Premium Instant Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Where to buy
Tim Hortons Premium Instant Coffee is available at 10 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterAcidicNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


