Is Timotei Pure Purifying Conditioner Green Tea Extract 300ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Parfum, Lactic Acid, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Maltodextrin, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Timotei Pure Purifying Conditioner Green Tea Extract 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Timotei Pure Purifying Conditioner Green Tea Extract 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


